Aaseby (Gard) [no]

Other languages: Aaseby (norwegian bokmål)

Matrikkelgard (Universitetet i Bergen) [no]

Description
Matrikkelgard 6 i Marker kommune, Viken [no]
Place type
Dataset owner
Universitetet i Bergen (Educational institution) owns the information on this page
License
Navngivelse (CC BY) [no] applies to the information on this page
Språksamlingane, Universitetet i Bergen
http://www.spraksamlingane.no
Last changed
01/06/2022 15:57:29
Published
Status

URI
http://kulturnav.org/f1d99edf-fc98-4afb-84f2-5c344ed27e93 | RDF/XML | JSON-LD | GeoJSON
Name
Aaseby
Norwegian bokmål

Other name
Åseby [no] - Navneform fra kilde [no]

-Name
Åseby
Norwegian bokmål

-Name type
Norwegian bokmål


-Specified
Statens kartverk 2020
Norwegian bokmål
Description
Matrikkelgard 6 i Marker kommune, Viken
Norwegian bokmål

Code
6
Place type
Norwegian bokmål

Coordinates
59.596375, 11.62475, - WGS 84 (EPSG:4326)

-Reference system

Norwegian bokmål


-Latitude (Northing)
59.596375
-Longitude (Easting)
11.62475
-Source
Lokalitetspunkt, Statens kartverk
Norwegian bokmål
Is Part Of
English
          Viken (Fylke) [no] - Fylke[no]
English
English

History

1838-01-01 - 1963-12-31: gnr 6 (0120-6), Rødenes kommune (0120), Østfold (før 1919: Smaalenenes Amt)
1964-01-01 - 2019-12-31: gnr 6 (0119-6), Marker kommune (0119), Østfold
2020-01-01 - pågående: gnr 6 (3013-6), Marker kommune (3013), Viken

Norwegian bokmål

Time
01/01/2020 ongoing

-Earliest time
01/01/2020
-Latest time
ongoing
Was part of at time
01/01/1838 31/12/1963 Østfold (Historisk fylke) [no], Rødenes (0120 Rødenes_18380101-19631231), GNID: 0120-6 [no], (før 1919: Smaalenenes Amt) [no],

-Timespan
01/01/1838 31/12/1963

--Earliest time
01/01/1838
--Latest time
31/12/1963
-Place reference
Østfold (Historisk fylke) [no], Rødenes (0120 Rødenes_18380101-19631231), GNID: 0120-6 [no], (før 1919: Smaalenenes Amt) [no],

--Place
Norwegian bokmål

--Specified
Rødenes (0120 Rødenes_18380101-19631231), GNID: 0120-6
Norwegian bokmål

--Place (text)
(før 1919: Smaalenenes Amt)
Norwegian bokmål
-GNID
0120-6
--Id
0120-6
--System
GNID
01/01/1964 31/12/2019 Østfold (Historisk fylke) [no], Marker (0119 Marker_19640101-20191231), GNID: 0119-6 [no], ,

-Timespan
01/01/1964 31/12/2019

--Earliest time
01/01/1964
--Latest time
31/12/2019
-Place reference
Østfold (Historisk fylke) [no], Marker (0119 Marker_19640101-20191231), GNID: 0119-6 [no], ,

--Place
Norwegian bokmål

--Specified
Marker (0119 Marker_19640101-20191231), GNID: 0119-6
Norwegian bokmål
-GNID
0119-6
--Id
0119-6
--System
GNID
Reference
1886-Matrikkelen
Norwegian bokmål

Statens kartverk 2020
Norwegian bokmål

GNIDu
01190006

-Id
01190006
-System
GNIDu
Språksamlingane, SNID
SNID-NO-0008600115106

-Id
SNID-NO-0008600115106
-System
Språksamlingane, SNID
GNID
0119-6

-Id
0119-6
-System
GNID
GNID
0120-6

-Id
0120-6
-System
GNID
GNID
3013-6
-Id
3013-6
-System
GNID