Walden, Nell (1887 - 1975) [sv]

Walden, Nell (swedish)

Konstnärslistan (Nationalmuseum) [sv]

Life role
Dataset owner
Nationalmuseum (Museum) [sv] owns the information on this page
Contact information
museumplus@nationalmuseum.se [sv]
dataskyddsombud@nationalmuseum.se [sv]
License
Public Domain Dedication (CC0) applies to the information on this page and not any works/objects created by the actor
Last changed
22/01/2018 19:17:33
Published
Status

URI
http://kulturnav.org/f163719c-857b-4b1d-9019-47e295e12fc8 | RDF/XML | JSON-LD
Name
Walden, Nell
Swedish

First name
Nell
Swedish

Last name
Walden
Swedish

Other name
Roslund, Nell namn som ogift

-Name
Roslund, Nell
Swedish

-Specified
namn som ogift
Swedish
Birth
29/12/1887

-Time
29/12/1887
Death
21/10/1975

-Time
21/10/1975
Life role
-Life role
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian

Finnish

Norwegian nynorsk
Gender
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian

Nationality

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Occupation
konstnär

-Occupation specification
konstnär
Swedish
författare

-Occupation specification
författare
Swedish
konstsamlare

-Occupation specification
konstsamlare
Swedish
Nationalmuseum (SE), Museum+
3894

-Id
3894
-System
Nationalmuseum (SE), Museum+
DigitaltMuseum
021036379569

-Id
021036379569
-System
DigitaltMuseum
Carlotta-SMVK
1471792
-Id
1471792
-System
Carlotta-SMVK