Bagge, Charlotta Albertina (1817 - 1895) [sv]

Bagge, Charlotta Albertina (swedish)

Database of Photographers (Sweden) (Nordiska museet)

Life role
Dataset owner
Nordiska museet (Museum) owns the information on this page
Contact information
digitaltmuseum@nordiskamuseet.se. Personuppgifter GDPR dataskydd@nordiskamuseet.se [sv]
License
Public Domain Dedication (CC0) applies to the information on this page and not any works/objects created by the actor
Last changed
09/01/2015 20:54:07
Published
Status

URI
http://kulturnav.org/f161262a-6313-40e7-b78e-65710950622a | RDF/XML | JSON-LD
Name
Bagge, Charlotta Albertina
Swedish

First name
Charlotta Albertina
Swedish

Last name
Bagge
Swedish

Alternative name
Wedberg, Charlotta Albertina
Swedish

Birth
1817 , , Göteborgs kommun, Västra Götalands län [sv]

-Time
1817
-Place reference
, , Göteborgs kommun, Västra Götalands län [sv]
--Place (text)
Göteborgs kommun, Västra Götalands län
Swedish
Death
1895 , , Stockholms kommun, Stockholms län [sv]

-Time
1895
-Place reference
, , Stockholms kommun, Stockholms län [sv]
--Place (text)
Stockholms kommun, Stockholms län
Swedish
Life role
-Life role
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian

Finnish

Spanish


Norwegian nynorsk
Gender
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian

German

Biography

Disponenthustru.

Swedish

Residence
, , Stockholms län [sv]

-Place reference
, , Stockholms län [sv]
--Place (text)
Stockholms län
Swedish
, , Västernorrlands län [sv]

-Place reference
, , Västernorrlands län [sv]
--Place (text)
Västernorrlands län
Swedish
, , Kramfors kommun [sv] 1849 1876

-Place reference
, , Kramfors kommun [sv]

--Place (text)
Kramfors kommun
Swedish
-Timespan
1849 1876
--Earliest time
1849
--Latest time
1876
, , Västra Götalands län [sv] 1876 1890

-Place reference
, , Västra Götalands län [sv]

--Place (text)
Västra Götalands län
Swedish
-Timespan
1876 1890
--Earliest time
1876
--Latest time
1890
, , Fänneslunda kommun [sv] 1876 1890

-Place reference
, , Fänneslunda kommun [sv]

--Place (text)
Fänneslunda kommun
Swedish
-Timespan
1876 1890
--Earliest time
1876
--Latest time
1890
, , Borås kommun [sv] 1890 1892

-Place reference
, , Borås kommun [sv]

--Place (text)
Borås kommun
Swedish
-Timespan
1890 1892
--Earliest time
1890
--Latest time
1892
, , Stockholms kommun [sv] 1892

-Place reference
, , Stockholms kommun [sv]

--Place (text)
Stockholms kommun
Swedish
-Timespan
1892
--Earliest time
1892
Reference
Enligt Bernhard Johanssons register. (Huvudkälla)
Swedish

NFR
6776

-Id
6776
-System
NFR
DigitaltMuseum
021035591605

-Id
021035591605
-System
DigitaltMuseum
Editorial note
Enligt Bernhard Johanssons register: Kramfors foton från omkr. 1860-1870.
Swedish

Change note

Konverterad från Nationella fotografregistret (NFR) 2014-05-13

Swedish