Lindman, Carl Salomon Bleckert (1823 - 1909) [sv]

Lindman, Carl Salomon Bleckert (swedish)

Database of Photographers (Sweden) (Nordiska museet [sv])

Life role
Dataset owner
Nordiska museet (Museum) [sv] owns the information on this page
Contact information
digitaltmuseum@nordiskamuseet.se. Personuppgifter GDPR dataskydd@nordiskamuseet.se [sv]
License
Public Domain Dedication (CC0) applies to the information on this page and not any works/objects created by the actor
Last changed
22/06/2020 07:45:12
Published
Status

URI
http://kulturnav.org/f079e814-1781-4023-94c1-3ea75ee80698 | RDF/XML | JSON-LD
Name
Lindman, Carl Salomon Bleckert
Swedish

First name
Carl Salomon Bleckert
Swedish

Last name
Lindman
Swedish

Alternative name
Karl
Swedish

Birth
19/12/1823 , , Motala kommun, Östergötlands län [sv]

-Time
19/12/1823
-Place reference
, , Motala kommun, Östergötlands län [sv]
--Place (text)
Motala kommun, Östergötlands län
Swedish
Death
1909

-Time
1909
Life role
-Life role
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian

Finnish

Spanish

Dutch
Gender
Man
English

Norwegian bokmål

Man
Swedish

Estonian

Occupation
Photographer , , Stockholms län [sv]

-Occupation
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian

Finnish

Spanish

Dutch

-Place reference
, , Stockholms län [sv]
--Place (text)
Stockholms län
Swedish
Photographer , , Wahrendorffsgatan 18, Stockholms kommun [sv]

-Occupation
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian

Finnish

Spanish

Dutch

-Place reference
, , Wahrendorffsgatan 18, Stockholms kommun [sv]
--Place (text)
Wahrendorffsgatan 18, Stockholms kommun
Swedish
Reference
Bernhard Johanssons register (Huvudkälla)
Swedish

NFR
7458

-Id
7458
-System
NFR
DigitaltMuseum
021035593072

-Id
021035593072
-System
DigitaltMuseum
Change note

Konverterad från Nationella fotografregistret (NFR) 2014-05-13

Swedish