Hiorth, Agnes (1899 - 1984) [no] Place holder

Hiorth, Agnes (norwegian bokmål), Hiorth, Agnes (swedish)

Artists, Norsk kunstnersleksikon (Nasjonalmuseet, Oslo) (External data)

Life role
License
Navngivelse-Del på samme vilkår (CC BY-SA) [no] applies to the information on this page and not any works/objects created by the actor
Last changed
13/10/2017 14:49:11
04/07/2020 04:26:07
Published
Status

URI
http://data.nasjonalmuseet.no/resource/person_8736ab1645
Name
Hiorth, Agnes
Norwegian bokmål

Hiorth, Agnes
Swedish

Alternative name
Hiorth, Agnes Sofie Margaret
Swedish

Birth
05/05/1899 Kristiania

-Time
05/05/1899
-Place reference
Kristiania
--Place (text)
Kristiania
Swedish
Death
30/11/1984 Oslo

-Time
30/11/1984
-Place reference
Oslo
--Place (text)
Oslo
Swedish
Life role
-Life role
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian

Finnish

Norwegian nynorsk
Gender
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian

NKL article_id
416897

-Id
416897
-System
NKL article_id
DigitaltMuseum
021036635034

-Id
021036635034
-System
DigitaltMuseum