Gustav II Adolf av Sverige (1594 - 1632) [sv] - Deprecated Place holder

Gustav II Adolf av Sverige (swedish)

Personer från LSH (Livrustkammaren, Skokloster, Hallwylska) (Externa data) [sv]

License
Public Domain Dedication (CC0) applies to the information on this page and not any works/objects created by the actor
Last changed
22/03/2016 20:32:27
Deprecated
Status

URI
Needs to be published, before URI is available
Name
Gustav II Adolf av Sverige
Swedish

Alternative name
GIIA
Swedish

Gustaf II Adolf
Swedish

Gustavus Adolphus
Swedish

Gustavus Adolphus Magnus
Swedish

Lejonet från Norden - der Löwe aus der Mitternacht
Swedish

Title
kung

-Title
kung
Swedish
Birth
1594 , , Stockholms slott [sv]

-Time
1594
-Place reference
, , Stockholms slott [sv]
--Place (text)
Stockholms slott
Swedish
Death
1632

-Time
1632
Gender
Man
English

Norwegian bokmål

Man
Swedish

Estonian