Jättböle (Ort/bebyggd plats) [sv] Place holder

Jättböle (swedish)

Åland Islands, populated places (GeoNames)


URI
http://sws.geonames.org/3041762/
Name
Jättböle
Swedish

Alternative name
Iattbole
Swedish

Yattbële
Swedish

Place type
English

Norwegian bokmål


Estonian

Coordinates
60.13333, 19.98333, - WGS 84 (EPSG:4326)

-Reference system

Norwegian bokmål


-Latitude (Northing)
60.13333
-Longitude (Easting)
19.98333