Life role
Dataset owner
Nordiska museet (Museum) [sv] owns the information on this page
Last changed
13/01/2020 12:22:57
Published
Status

URI
http://kulturnav.org/ee6fbd63-f4e5-492f-aa42-ef9f5aa77fc4 | RDF/XML | JSON-LD
Name
Ambrosiani, Aron
Swedish

Other name
Aron Ambrosiani [sv] - Naturlig namnform [sv]

-Name
Aron Ambrosiani
Swedish

-Specified
Naturlig namnform
Swedish
Birth
1982

-Time
1982
Life role

Anställd som digital producent på Nordiska museet.


-Life role
Swedish


Finnish

-Biography

Anställd som digital producent på Nordiska museet.

Swedish
Gender
Man
English

Norwegian bokmål

Man
Swedish

Estonian