Dahlbergh, Erik (1625 - 1703) [sv]

Dahlbergh, Erik (swedish)

Konstnärslistan (Nationalmuseum) [sv]

Life role
Dataset owner
Nationalmuseum (Museum) [sv] owns the information on this page
Contact information
museumplus@nationalmuseum.se [sv]
dataskyddsombud@nationalmuseum.se [sv]
License
Public Domain Dedication (CC0) applies to the information on this page and not any works/objects created by the actor
Last changed
12/02/2016 09:07:34
24/08/2019 02:49:46
Published
Status

URI
http://kulturnav.org/ec717f5b-e17e-40ae-ae2b-5edd9a1c2a55 | RDF/XML | JSON-LD
Name
Dahlbergh, Erik
Swedish

First name
Erik
Swedish

Last name
Dahlbergh
Swedish

Other name
Jönsson, Erik tidigare namn

-Name
Jönsson, Erik
Swedish

-Specified
tidigare namn
Swedish

Title
greve

-Title
greve
Swedish

Birth
10.10.1625

-Time
10.10.1625
Death
16.01.1703

-Time
16.01.1703
Life role
-Life role
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian

Finnish

Norwegian nynorsk

Gender
Man
English

Norwegian bokmål

Man
Swedish

Estonian

Nationality

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Alternative id
Nationalmuseum (SE), Museum+: 4835

-Id
4835
-System
Nationalmuseum (SE), Museum+
DigitaltMuseum: 021036373927

-Id
021036373927
-System
DigitaltMuseum