Klengel, Johann (1751 - 1824) [sv]

Klengel, Johann (swedish)

Konstnärslistan (Nationalmuseum) [sv]

Life role
Dataset owner
Nationalmuseum (Museum) [sv] owns the information on this page
Contact information
museumplus@nationalmuseum.se [sv]
dataskyddsombud@nationalmuseum.se [sv]
License
Public Domain Dedication (CC0) applies to the information on this page and not any works/objects created by the actor
Last changed
12/02/2016 09:09:44
Published
Status

URI
http://kulturnav.org/ec10a2fc-75a9-438d-8fc0-734be0243c6e | RDF/XML | JSON-LD
Name
Klengel, Johann
Swedish

First name
Johann
Swedish

Last name
Klengel
Swedish

Alternative name
Klengel, Christian
Swedish

Klingel, Johann
Swedish

Birth
05.04.1751

-Time
05.04.1751
Death
19.12.1824

-Time
19.12.1824
Life role
-Life role
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian

Finnish

Norwegian nynorsk
Gender
Man
English

Norwegian bokmål

Man
Swedish

Estonian

Nationality

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Occupation
konstnär

-Occupation specification
konstnär
Swedish
Nationalmuseum (SE), Museum+
17868

-Id
17868
-System
Nationalmuseum (SE), Museum+
DigitaltMuseum
021036376152
-Id
021036376152
-System
DigitaltMuseum