Grafström, Helena (1813 - 1891) [sv]

Grafström, Helena (swedish)

Artur och Sofi Hazelius släkt (Nordiska museet) [sv]

Dataset owner
Nordiska museet (Museum, Stiftelse) [sv] owns the information on this page
License
Public Domain Dedication (CC0) applies to the information on this page and not any works/objects created by the actor
Last changed
16/11/2015 14:52:25
21/09/2019 00:29:11
Published
Status

URI
http://kulturnav.org/eb49d465-ff95-446c-a52f-5e0c0f0573c6 | RDF/XML | JSON-LD
Name
Grafström, Helena
Swedish

First name
Helena
Swedish

Middle name
Sophia
Swedish

Last name
Grafström
Swedish

Other name
Franzén, Helena Sophia namn som ogift

-Name
Franzén, Helena Sophia
Swedish

-Specified
namn som ogift
Swedish

Birth
1813

-Time
1813
Death
1891

-Time
1891
Gender
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian

Member of
Marriage
Anders Abraham Grafströms andra äktenskap

-Timespan
1838

--Earliest time
1838
-Dating comment
Anders Abraham Grafströms andra äktenskap
Swedish

Note
Sofi Hazelius mamma
Swedish

-Text
Grafström, Erik (1949). Frans Michael Franzén: några genealogiska uppgifter om hans släkt. Höör
Swedish
Alternative id
DigitaltMuseum: 021036003977

-Id
021036003977
-System
DigitaltMuseum