Ådnanes (Befolket sted) [no]

Other languages: Ådnanes (norwegian bokmål)

Norske bruk och boliger [no]

Published
Status

URI
http://kulturnav.org/eaf6e29d-2eea-42f3-9c96-dcbea7b27bbd | RDF/XML | JSON-LD | GeoJSON
Name
Ådnanes
Norwegian bokmål

Alternative name
Arnanes
Norwegian bokmål

Place type
English

Norwegian bokmål


Estonian

Specified place type
Norwegian bokmål

Coordinates
59.75989, 5.20496, - WGS 84 (EPSG:4326)

-Reference system

Norwegian bokmål


-Latitude (Northing)
59.75989
-Longitude (Easting)
5.20496
Is Part Of
English
English
English

Sentralt stedsnavnregister (SSR)
63985

-Id
63985
-System
Sentralt stedsnavnregister (SSR)
Språksamlingane, SNID
SNID-000SK10091280

-Id
SNID-000SK10091280
-System
Språksamlingane, SNID
Editorial note
Sources for new identifiers/references for SSR ID (read from data.norge.no 2016): Språksamlingane SNID via data from Språksamlingane, UIB. Updated 2022-06-02 by Ulf B.
English