Bønsnes (Gard) [no]

Other languages: Bønsnes (norwegian bokmål)

Matrikkelgard (Universitetet i Bergen) [no]

Description
Matrikkelgard 212 i Hole kommune, Viken [no]
Place type
Dataset owner
Universitetet i Bergen (Educational institution) owns the information on this page
License
Navngivelse (CC BY) [no] applies to the information on this page
Språksamlingane, Universitetet i Bergen
http://www.spraksamlingane.no
Last changed
01/06/2022 16:25:06
Published
Status

URI
http://kulturnav.org/ea53a8cb-f9b6-42e1-a36d-7a2ea3f7d33c | RDF/XML | JSON-LD | GeoJSON
Name
Bønsnes
Norwegian bokmål

Other name
Bønsnes [no] - Navneform fra kilde [no]

-Name
Bønsnes
Norwegian bokmål

-Name type
Norwegian bokmål


-Specified
Statens kartverk 2020
Norwegian bokmål
Nylendet [no] - Navneform fra kilde [no]

-Name
Nylendet
Norwegian bokmål

-Name type
Norwegian bokmål


-Specified
Statens kartverk 2020
Norwegian bokmål
Description
Matrikkelgard 212 i Hole kommune, Viken
Norwegian bokmål

Code
212
Place type
Norwegian bokmål

Coordinates
60.06095, 10.19759, - WGS 84 (EPSG:4326)

-Reference system

Norwegian bokmål


-Latitude (Northing)
60.06095
-Longitude (Easting)
10.19759
-Source
Lokalitetspunkt, Statens kartverk
Norwegian bokmål
Is Part Of
English
          Viken (Fylke) [no] - Fylke[no]
English
               Hole (Kommune) [no] - Municipality (Norway)
English

History

1838-01-01 - 1963-12-31: gnr 33 (0612-33), Hole kommune (0612), Buskerud (før 1919: Buskerud Amt)
1964-01-01 - 1976-12-31: gnr 212 (0605-212), Ringerike kommune (0605), Buskerud
1977-01-01 - 2019-12-31: gnr 212 (0612-212), Hole kommune (0612), Buskerud
2020-01-01 - pågående: gnr 212 (3038-212), Hole kommune (3038), Viken

Norwegian bokmål

Time
01/01/2020 ongoing

-Earliest time
01/01/2020
-Latest time
ongoing
Was part of at time
01/01/1838 31/12/1963 Buskerud (Historisk fylke) [no], Hole (0612 Hole_18380101-19631231), GNID: 0612-33 [no], (før 1919: Buskerud Amt) [no],

-Timespan
01/01/1838 31/12/1963

--Earliest time
01/01/1838
--Latest time
31/12/1963
-Place reference
Buskerud (Historisk fylke) [no], Hole (0612 Hole_18380101-19631231), GNID: 0612-33 [no], (før 1919: Buskerud Amt) [no],

--Place
Norwegian bokmål

--Specified
Hole (0612 Hole_18380101-19631231), GNID: 0612-33
Norwegian bokmål

--Place (text)
(før 1919: Buskerud Amt)
Norwegian bokmål
-GNID
0612-33
--Id
0612-33
--System
GNID
01/01/1964 31/12/1976 Buskerud (Historisk fylke) [no], Ringerike (0605 Ringerike_19640101-19761231), GNID: 0605-212 [no], ,

-Timespan
01/01/1964 31/12/1976

--Earliest time
01/01/1964
--Latest time
31/12/1976
-Place reference
Buskerud (Historisk fylke) [no], Ringerike (0605 Ringerike_19640101-19761231), GNID: 0605-212 [no], ,

--Place
Norwegian bokmål

--Specified
Ringerike (0605 Ringerike_19640101-19761231), GNID: 0605-212
Norwegian bokmål
-GNID
0605-212
--Id
0605-212
--System
GNID
01/01/1977 31/12/2019 Buskerud (Historisk fylke) [no], Hole (0612 Hole_19770101-20191231), GNID: 0612-212 [no], ,

-Timespan
01/01/1977 31/12/2019

--Earliest time
01/01/1977
--Latest time
31/12/2019
-Place reference
Buskerud (Historisk fylke) [no], Hole (0612 Hole_19770101-20191231), GNID: 0612-212 [no], ,

--Place
Norwegian bokmål

--Specified
Hole (0612 Hole_19770101-20191231), GNID: 0612-212
Norwegian bokmål
-GNID
0612-212
--Id
0612-212
--System
GNID
Reference
1886-Matrikkelen
Norwegian bokmål

Statens kartverk 2020
Norwegian bokmål

GNIDu
06120212

-Id
06120212
-System
GNIDu
Språksamlingane, SNID
SNID-NO-0008600127685

-Id
SNID-NO-0008600127685
-System
Språksamlingane, SNID
GNID
0612-33

-Id
0612-33
-System
GNID
GNID
3038-212

-Id
3038-212
-System
GNID
GNID
0612-212

-Id
0612-212
-System
GNID
GNID
0605-212
-Id
0605-212
-System
GNID