Pilo, Carl Gustav (1714? - 1793) [sv]

Pilo, Carl Gustav (swedish)

Konstnärslistan (Nationalmuseum) [sv]

Life role
Dataset owner
Nationalmuseum (Museum) [sv] owns the information on this page
Contact information
museumplus@nationalmuseum.se [sv]
dataskyddsombud@nationalmuseum.se [sv]
License
Public Domain Dedication (CC0) applies to the information on this page and not any works/objects created by the actor
Last changed
01/02/2022 17:19:47
24/09/2022 10:07:19
Published
Status

URI
http://kulturnav.org/ea344ce9-e940-4d35-bf3e-04d32e04632a | RDF/XML | JSON-LD
Name
Pilo, Carl Gustav
Swedish

First name
Carl Gustav
Swedish

Last name
Pilo
Swedish

Alternative name
Pilo, Carl Gustaf
Swedish

Birth
1714?
Född 1711 eller 1714

-Time
1714?
-Dating comment
Född 1711 eller 1714
Swedish
Death
1793

-Time
1793
Life role
-Life role
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian

Finnish

Norwegian nynorsk
Gender
Man
English

Norwegian bokmål

Man
Swedish

Estonian

German

Nationality

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian




Norwegian nynorsk

Same as (internal)
Nationalmuseum (SE), Museum+
7327

-Id
7327
-System
Nationalmuseum (SE), Museum+
DigitaltMuseum
021036377873
-Id
021036377873
-System
DigitaltMuseum