Åkerlund, Pauline (1857 - 1908) [sv]

Åkerlund, Pauline (swedish)

Konstnärslistan (Nationalmuseum) [sv]

Life role
Dataset owner
Nationalmuseum (Museum) [sv] owns the information on this page
Contact information
museumplus@nationalmuseum.se [sv]
dataskyddsombud@nationalmuseum.se [sv]
License
Public Domain Dedication (CC0) applies to the information on this page and not any works/objects created by the actor
Last changed
12/02/2016 09:13:40
Published
Status

URI
http://kulturnav.org/e859577c-fe15-4078-8c92-586577ff6d4f | RDF/XML | JSON-LD
Name
Åkerlund, Pauline
Swedish

First name
Pauline
Swedish

Last name
Åkerlund
Swedish

Other name
Neumüller, Pauline [sv] - namn som ogift [sv]

-Name
Neumüller, Pauline
Swedish

-Specified
namn som ogift
Swedish
Birth
04/11/1857

-Time
04/11/1857
Death
1908

-Time
1908
Life role
-Life role
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian

Finnish

Norwegian nynorsk
Gender
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian

Nationality

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Norwegian nynorsk

Nationalmuseum (SE), Museum+
16617

-Id
16617
-System
Nationalmuseum (SE), Museum+
DigitaltMuseum
021036379978
-Id
021036379978
-System
DigitaltMuseum