Tullgren, Sofia Wilhelmina (1847 - 1923) [sv]

Tullgren, Sofia Wilhelmina (swedish)

Database of Photographers (Sweden) (Nordiska museet)

Life role
Dataset owner
Nordiska museet (Museum) owns the information on this page
Contact information
digitaltmuseum@nordiskamuseet.se. Personuppgifter GDPR dataskydd@nordiskamuseet.se [sv]
License
Public Domain Dedication (CC0) applies to the information on this page and not any works/objects created by the actor
Last changed
27/02/2017 09:26:29
Published
Status

URI
http://kulturnav.org/e7e0ce75-6930-4aae-956e-b7a8b8fc5a2a | RDF/XML | JSON-LD
Name
Tullgren, Sofia Wilhelmina
Swedish

First name
Sofia Wilhelmina
Swedish

Last name
Tullgren
Swedish

Other name
Bolander, Sofia Vilhelmina Namn som gift

-Name
Bolander, Sofia Vilhelmina
Swedish

-Specified
Namn som gift
Swedish
Birth
11/06/1847 , , Kristinehamns stad, Kristinehamns kommun, Värmlands län [sv]

-Time
11/06/1847
-Place reference
, , Kristinehamns stad, Kristinehamns kommun, Värmlands län [sv]
--Place (text)
Kristinehamns stad, Kristinehamns kommun, Värmlands län
Swedish
Death
19/10/1923 , , Privatgatan 9, Sundsvalls stad, Sundsvalls kommun, Västernorrlands län [sv]

-Time
19/10/1923
-Place reference
, , Privatgatan 9, Sundsvalls stad, Sundsvalls kommun, Västernorrlands län [sv]
--Place (text)
Privatgatan 9, Sundsvalls stad, Sundsvalls kommun, Västernorrlands län
Swedish
Life role
-Life role
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian

Finnish

Spanish


Norwegian nynorsk
Gender
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian

German

Occupation
Photographer 1867 , , Kristinehamns stad [sv]

-Occupation
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian

Finnish

Spanish


Norwegian nynorsk

-Timespan
1867

--Earliest time
1867
-Place reference
, , Kristinehamns stad [sv]
--Place (text)
Kristinehamns stad
Swedish
Reference
Sveriges befolkning 1900
Swedish

Sveriges dödbok 1901-2013
Swedish

Värmländsk kultur nr 3-4 2008.
Swedish

NFR
5625

-Id
5625
-System
NFR
DigitaltMuseum
021035593719

-Id
021035593719
-System
DigitaltMuseum
Change note

Konverterad från Nationella fotografregistret (NFR) 2014-05-13

Swedish