Halse, Josef (1951 - ) [no] Place holder

Halse, Josef (norwegian bokmål), Halse, Josef (swedish)

Artists, Norsk kunstnersleksikon (Nasjonalmuseet, Oslo) (External data)

Life role
License
Navngivelse-Del på samme vilkår (CC BY-SA) [no] applies to the information on this page and not any works/objects created by the actor
Last changed
13/10/2017 14:52:19
Published
Status

URI
http://data.nasjonalmuseet.no/resource/person_8736ab1397
Name
Halse, Josef
Norwegian bokmål

Halse, Josef
Swedish

Alternative name
Halse, Josef Arnljot
Swedish

Birth
25.03.1951 Kautokeino

-Time
25.03.1951
-Place reference
Kautokeino
--Place (text)
Kautokeino
Swedish
Life role
-Life role
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian

Finnish

Norwegian nynorsk
Gender
Man
English

Norwegian bokmål

Man
Swedish

Estonian

NKL article_id
416346

-Id
416346
-System
NKL article_id
DigitaltMuseum
021036634801

-Id
021036634801
-System
DigitaltMuseum