Brun, Johannes (1832 - 1890) [no]

Brun, Johannes (norwegian bokmål)

Scenekunst (Oslo Museum) [no]

Life role
Dataset owner
Oslo Museum (Museum) [no] owns the information on this page
Contact information
Vegard Skuseth, Oslo museum [no]
Last changed
08/05/2017 15:20:11
04/04/2020 07:22:00
Published
Status

URI
http://kulturnav.org/e62d3cf4-cd73-417f-b970-f6f8ae1c278c | RDF/XML | JSON-LD
Name
Brun, Johannes
Norwegian bokmål

First name
Johannes
Norwegian bokmål

Last name
Brun
Norwegian bokmål

Other name
Brun, Johannes Finne fullt navn

-Name
Brun, Johannes Finne
Norwegian bokmål

-Specified
fullt navn
Norwegian bokmål
Birth
1832

-Time
1832
Death
1890

-Time
1890
Life role
-Life role
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian

Finnish
Gender
Man
English

Norwegian bokmål

Man
Swedish

Estonian

Nationality

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Occupation
skuespiller

-Occupation specification
skuespiller
Norwegian bokmål
Primus
604
-Id
604
-System
Primus