Segelcke, Lasse (1898 - 1942) [no]

Segelcke, Lasse (norwegian bokmål)

Scenekunst (Oslo Museum) [no]

Life role
Dataset owner
Oslo Museum (Museum) [no] owns the information on this page
Contact information
Vegard Skuseth, Oslo museum [no]
Last changed
31/03/2021 11:17:52
04/12/2021 08:58:01
Published
Status

URI
http://kulturnav.org/e61881bc-c39a-4faa-bd56-cfc08764a5d7 | RDF/XML | JSON-LD
Name
Segelcke, Lasse
Norwegian bokmål

First name
Lasse
Norwegian bokmål

Last name
Segelcke
Norwegian bokmål

Other name
Segelcke, Lorentz [no] - egentlig navn [no]

-Name
Segelcke, Lorentz
Norwegian bokmål

-Specified
egentlig navn
Norwegian bokmål
Birth
1898

-Time
1898
Death
1942

-Time
1942
Life role
-Life role
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian

Finnish
Gender
Man
English

Norwegian bokmål

Man
Swedish

Estonian

Occupation
skuespiller

-Occupation specification
skuespiller
Norwegian bokmål
Primus
23307

-Id
23307
-System
Primus
Nasjonalmuseet ID
B7EC721A-AAAE-4A63-8626-FA6FDECE0EB3

-Id
B7EC721A-AAAE-4A63-8626-FA6FDECE0EB3
-System
Nasjonalmuseet ID
DigitaltMuseum
021037957670
-Id
021037957670
-System
DigitaltMuseum