Örtenblad, Olga (1857 - ) [sv]

Other languages: Örtenblad, Olga (swedish)

Artur och Sofi Hazelius släkt (Nordiska museet) [sv]

Dataset owner
Nordiska museet (Museum) owns the information on this page
License
Public Domain Dedication (CC0) applies to the information on this page and not any works/objects created by the actor
Last changed
19/03/2024 21:05:03
Published
Status

URI
http://kulturnav.org/e57d9305-413e-4025-b776-4d8569c772fa | RDF/XML | JSON-LD
Name
Örtenblad, Olga
Swedish

First name
Olga
Swedish

Last name
Örtenblad
Swedish

Other name
Eriksson, Olga [sv] -

-Name
Eriksson, Olga
Swedish

-Specified
namn som ogift
Swedish
Birth
1857

-Time
1857
Gender
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian

German

Note
Artur Hazelius kusinbarns hustru
Swedish

Reference
Släktforskningsmaterial i Hazelius familjearkiv.
Swedish

DigitaltMuseum
021036004273
-Id
021036004273
-System
DigitaltMuseum