Le Maire, Jean (1598 - 1659) [sv]

Le Maire, Jean (swedish)

Konstnärslistan (Nationalmuseum) [sv]

Life role
Dataset owner
Nationalmuseum (Museum) [sv] owns the information on this page
Contact information
museumplus@nationalmuseum.se [sv]
dataskyddsombud@nationalmuseum.se [sv]
License
Public Domain Dedication (CC0) applies to the information on this page and not any works/objects created by the actor
Last changed
12/02/2016 09:10:04
21/09/2019 03:06:10
Published
Status

URI
http://kulturnav.org/e4b9cb72-7f1b-4217-8ba9-558dcdd8572f | RDF/XML | JSON-LD
Name
Le Maire, Jean
Swedish

First name
Jean
Swedish

Last name
Le Maire
Swedish

Alternative name
Le Maril, Jean
Swedish

Birth
1598

-Time
1598
Death
1659

-Time
1659
Life role
-Life role
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian

Finnish

Norwegian nynorsk

Gender
Man
English

Norwegian bokmål

Man
Swedish

Estonian

Nationality

Norwegian bokmål


Alternative id
Nationalmuseum (SE), Museum+: 8893

-Id
8893
-System
Nationalmuseum (SE), Museum+
DigitaltMuseum: 021036376461

-Id
021036376461
-System
DigitaltMuseum