Linderoth, Gustaf Wilhelm (1816 - 1871) [sv]

Linderoth, Gustaf Wilhelm (swedish)

Konstnärslistan (Nationalmuseum) [sv]

Life role
Dataset owner
Nationalmuseum (Museum) [sv] owns the information on this page
Contact information
museumplus@nationalmuseum.se [sv]
dataskyddsombud@nationalmuseum.se [sv]
License
Public Domain Dedication (CC0) applies to the information on this page and not any works/objects created by the actor
Last changed
12/02/2016 09:10:15
Published
Status

URI
http://kulturnav.org/e4191b9f-d2f4-44b3-a8d1-68e3282dd221 | RDF/XML | JSON-LD
Name
Linderoth, Gustaf Wilhelm
Swedish

First name
Gustaf Wilhelm
Swedish

Last name
Linderoth
Swedish

Alternative name
Linderoth, G.W.
Swedish

Birth
23.11.1816

-Time
23.11.1816
Death
25.04.1871

-Time
25.04.1871
Life role
-Life role
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian

Finnish

Norwegian nynorsk

Gender
Man
English

Norwegian bokmål

Man
Swedish

Estonian

Nationality

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Occupation
urfabrikant

-Occupation specification
urfabrikant
Swedish

Alternative id
Nationalmuseum (SE), Museum+: 18918

-Id
18918
-System
Nationalmuseum (SE), Museum+
DigitaltMuseum: 021036376662

-Id
021036376662
-System
DigitaltMuseum