Aas (Gard) [no]

Aas (norwegian bokmål)

Matrikkelgard (Universitetet i Bergen) [no]

Description
Matrikkelgard 7 i Kongsberg kommune, Viken [no]
Place type
Dataset owner
Universitetet i Bergen (Educational institution) owns the information on this page
License
Navngivelse (CC BY) [no] applies to the information on this page
Språksamlingane, Universitetet i Bergen
http://www.spraksamlingane.no
Last changed
01/06/2022 16:23:50
Published
Status

URI
http://kulturnav.org/e2bb5ae4-1a79-450d-9169-a0e8aae15a24 | RDF/XML | JSON-LD | GeoJSON
Name
Aas
Norwegian bokmål

Other name
Ås Navneform fra kilde [no] Statens kartverk 2020

-Name
Ås
Norwegian bokmål

-Name type
Norwegian bokmål


-Specified
Statens kartverk 2020
Norwegian bokmål
Description
Matrikkelgard 7 i Kongsberg kommune, Viken
Norwegian bokmål

Code
7
Place type
Norwegian bokmål

Coordinates
59.4967, 10.01076, - WGS 84 (EPSG:4326)

-Reference system

Norwegian bokmål


-Latitude (Northing)
59.4967
-Longitude (Easting)
10.01076
-Source
Lokalitetspunkt, Statens kartverk
Norwegian bokmål
Is Part Of
English
          Viken (Fylke) [no] - Fylke[no]
English
English

History

1838-01-01 - 1963-12-31: gnr 7 (0629-7), Sandsvær kommune (0629), Buskerud (før 1919: Buskerud Amt)
1964-01-01 - 2019-12-31: gnr 7 (0604-7), Kongsberg kommune (0604), Buskerud
2020-01-01 - pågående: gnr 7 (3006-7), Kongsberg kommune (3006), Viken

Norwegian bokmål

Time
01/01/2020 ongoing

-Earliest time
01/01/2020
-Latest time
ongoing
Was part of at time
01/01/1838 31/12/1963 Buskerud (Historisk fylke) [no], Sandsvær (0629 Sandsvær_18380101-19631231), GNID: 0629-7 [no], (før 1919: Buskerud Amt) [no]

-Timespan
01/01/1838 31/12/1963

--Earliest time
01/01/1838
--Latest time
31/12/1963
-Place reference
Buskerud (Historisk fylke) [no], Sandsvær (0629 Sandsvær_18380101-19631231), GNID: 0629-7 [no], (før 1919: Buskerud Amt) [no]

--Place
Norwegian bokmål

--Specified
Sandsvær (0629 Sandsvær_18380101-19631231), GNID: 0629-7
Norwegian bokmål

--Place (text)
(før 1919: Buskerud Amt)
Norwegian bokmål
-GNID
0629-7
--Id
0629-7
--System
GNID
01/01/1964 31/12/2019 Buskerud (Historisk fylke) [no], Kongsberg (0604 Kongsberg_19640101-20191231), GNID: 0604-7 [no],

-Timespan
01/01/1964 31/12/2019

--Earliest time
01/01/1964
--Latest time
31/12/2019
-Place reference
Buskerud (Historisk fylke) [no], Kongsberg (0604 Kongsberg_19640101-20191231), GNID: 0604-7 [no],

--Place
Norwegian bokmål

--Specified
Kongsberg (0604 Kongsberg_19640101-20191231), GNID: 0604-7
Norwegian bokmål
-GNID
0604-7
--Id
0604-7
--System
GNID
Reference
1886-Matrikkelen
Norwegian bokmål

Statens kartverk 2020
Norwegian bokmål

GNIDu
06040007

-Id
06040007
-System
GNIDu
Språksamlingane, SNID
SNID-NO-0008600129419

-Id
SNID-NO-0008600129419
-System
Språksamlingane, SNID
GNID
0629-7

-Id
0629-7
-System
GNID
GNID
0604-7

-Id
0604-7
-System
GNID
GNID
3006-7
-Id
3006-7
-System
GNID