Botticelli, Sandro (1445 - 1510) [sv]

Other languages: Botticelli, Sandro (swedish)

Konstnärslistan (Nationalmuseum) [sv]

Life role
Dataset owner
Nationalmuseum (Museum) [sv] owns the information on this page
Contact information
museumplus@nationalmuseum.se [sv]
dataskyddsombud@nationalmuseum.se [sv]
License
Public Domain Dedication (CC0) applies to the information on this page and not any works/objects created by the actor
Last changed
20/03/2024 10:47:17
06/04/2024 04:57:26
Published
Status

URI
http://kulturnav.org/e2680051-d198-4108-9094-a77cb57402f8 | RDF/XML | JSON-LD
Name
Botticelli, Sandro
Swedish

First name
Sandro
Swedish

Last name
Botticelli
Swedish

Alternative name
Mariano Filpepi, Alessandro di
Swedish

Store norske leksikon

Birth
1445

-Time
1445
Death
1510

-Time
1510
Life role
-Life role
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian

Finnish

Norwegian nynorsk
Gender
Man
English

Norwegian bokmål

Man
Swedish

Estonian

German

Norwegian nynorsk

Nationality
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian




Norwegian nynorsk

Nationalmuseum (SE), Museum+
16019

-Id
16019
-System
Nationalmuseum (SE), Museum+
DigitaltMuseum
021036373243
-Id
021036373243
-System
DigitaltMuseum