Dataset owner
Contact information
Gro Benedikte Pedersen: gro.pedersen@nasjonalmuseet.no [no]
Magnus Bognerud: magnus.bognerud@nasjonalmuseet.no [no]
Yvonne Brenden Hansen: yvonne.hansen@nasjonalmuseet.no [no]
License
Public Domain Dedication (CC0) applies to the information on this page and not any works/objects created by the actor
Last changed
31/03/2021 12:00:38
Published
Status

URI
http://kulturnav.org/e22f484e-a5ad-4dab-86c4-dcd20d77f716 | RDF/XML | JSON-LD
Name
Ericson, Hans Christer
Swedish

First name
Hans Christer
Swedish

Last name
Ericson
Swedish

Alternative name
Ericson, H C
Swedish

Birth
20/11/1945

-Time
20/11/1945
Death
16/12/2012

-Time
16/12/2012
Life role
-Life role
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian

Finnish
-Life role
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian

Finnish

Norwegian nynorsk
Gender
Man
English

Norwegian bokmål

Man
Swedish

Estonian

Nationality

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Norwegian nynorsk

Occupation
författare

-Occupation specification
författare
Swedish
Activity
Designer

-Type of activity (text)
Designer
Norwegian bokmål
Kunstner

-Type of activity (text)
Kunstner
Norwegian bokmål
Grafisk designer

-Type of activity (text)
Grafisk designer
Norwegian bokmål
Nationalmuseum (SE), Museum+
3472

-Id
3472
-System
Nationalmuseum (SE), Museum+
DigitaltMuseum
021036374546

-Id
021036374546
-System
DigitaltMuseum
Nasjonalmuseet ID
D3A91D8C-FB67-4415-9242-BE6AF03E4FF5

-Id
D3A91D8C-FB67-4415-9242-BE6AF03E4FF5
-System
Nasjonalmuseet ID
Editorial note
Aktuell post är flyttad hit från datasetet Konstnärslistan (Nationalmuseum) 2021-03-31 och uppdaterad med information från Nasjonalmuseet.
Swedish