Dataset owner
Contact information
Gro Benedikte Pedersen: gro.pedersen@nasjonalmuseet.no [no]
Magnus Bognerud: magnus.bognerud@nasjonalmuseet.no [no]
Yvonne Brenden Hansen: yvonne.hansen@nasjonalmuseet.no [no]
License
Public Domain Dedication (CC0) applies to the information on this page and not any works/objects created by the actor
Last changed
31/03/2021 12:00:47
Published
Status

URI
http://kulturnav.org/e0fb42ce-f3fd-44e6-b1f3-62658a3d5666 | RDF/XML | JSON-LD
Name
Folli, Sebastiano
Swedish

First name
Sebastiano
Swedish

Last name
Folli
Swedish

Alternative name
Fulli, Bastiano
Swedish

Fulli, Sebastiano
Swedish

Fullius, Sebastianus
Swedish

Birth
1568

-Time
1568
Death
1621

-Time
1621
-Life role
Norwegian bokmål
-Life role
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian

Finnish

Norwegian nynorsk
Gender
Man
English

Norwegian bokmål

Man
Swedish

Estonian

Activity
Billedkunstner

-Type of activity (text)
Billedkunstner
Norwegian bokmål
Kunstner

-Type of activity (text)
Kunstner
Norwegian bokmål
Nationalmuseum (SE), Museum+
4993

-Id
4993
-System
Nationalmuseum (SE), Museum+
DigitaltMuseum
021036374741

-Id
021036374741
-System
DigitaltMuseum
Nasjonalmuseet ID
BA7A278E-CB7A-4A7C-9DE6-0C4E374702EF

-Id
BA7A278E-CB7A-4A7C-9DE6-0C4E374702EF
-System
Nasjonalmuseet ID
Editorial note
Aktuell post är flyttad hit från datasetet Konstnärslistan (Nationalmuseum) 2021-03-31 och uppdaterad med information från Nasjonalmuseet.
Swedish