Dataset owner
Nordiska museet (Museum) [sv] owns the information on this page
Last changed
10/12/2019 15:20:55
Published
Status

URI
http://kulturnav.org/e0c79019-5bc4-458a-87fa-f3d86c7cde67 | RDF/XML | JSON-LD
Name
Ramberg, Klas
Swedish

Other name
Klas Ramberg [sv] - Naturlig namnform [sv]

-Name
Klas Ramberg
Swedish

-Specified
Naturlig namnform
Swedish
Birth
1950

-Time
1950