Wingar, Fredrik (1873 - 1923) [no]

Wingar, Fredrik (norwegian bokmål)

Scenekunst (Oslo Museum) [no]

Life role
Dataset owner
Oslo Museum (Museum) [no] owns the information on this page
Contact information
Vegard Skuseth, Oslo museum [no]
Last changed
08/05/2017 15:20:58
23/05/2020 07:10:36
Published
Status

URI
http://kulturnav.org/df99b2ff-d1e5-40cc-95a2-d3dba5660853 | RDF/XML | JSON-LD
Name
Wingar, Fredrik
Norwegian bokmål

First name
Fredrik
Norwegian bokmål

Last name
Wingar
Norwegian bokmål

Other name
Wingar, Fredrik Wilhelm fullt navn

-Name
Wingar, Fredrik Wilhelm
Norwegian bokmål

-Specified
fullt navn
Norwegian bokmål
Birth
1873

-Time
1873
Death
1923

-Time
1923
Life role
-Life role
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian

Finnish
Gender
Man
English

Norwegian bokmål

Man
Swedish

Estonian

Occupation
skuespiller

-Occupation specification
skuespiller
Norwegian bokmål
Primus
17534
-Id
17534
-System
Primus