Mariehamn (Kommun (Finland)) [sv]

Mariehamn (swedish)

Åland Islands, administrative division (GeoNames)

Description
Stad belägen på Åland, Finland [sv]
License
Navngivelse (CC BY) [no] applies to the information on this page
Last changed
16/12/2016 12:10:58
Published
Status

URI
http://kulturnav.org/df9789b3-45dd-4776-807d-ed162eb9a49b | RDF/XML | JSON-LD
Name
Mariehamn
Swedish

Alternative name
Maarianhamina
Swedish

Marieham
Swedish

Mariehamn
Swedish

Maarianhamina
Finnish

Мариехамн
Russian

Маарианхамина
Russian

Description
Stad belägen på Åland, Finland
Swedish

Code
478
Place type
Coordinates
60.1, 19.93333, - WGS84 (EPSG:4326) [sv]

-Reference system
-Latitude (Northing)
60.1
-Longitude (Easting)
19.93333
Is Part Of