Hanno, Wilhelm (1826 - 1882) [no] Place holder

Hanno, Wilhelm (norwegian bokmål), Hanno, Wilhelm (swedish)

Artists, Norsk kunstnersleksikon (Nasjonalmuseet, Oslo) (External data)

Life role
License
Navngivelse-Del på samme vilkår (CC BY-SA) [no] applies to the information on this page and not any works/objects created by the actor
Last changed
13/10/2017 14:54:03
11/07/2020 04:13:45
Published
Status

URI
http://data.nasjonalmuseet.no/resource/person_8736ab1430
Name
Hanno, Wilhelm
Norwegian bokmål

Hanno, Wilhelm
Swedish

Alternative name
Hanno, Andreas Friedrich Wilhelm von
Swedish

Birth
15/12/1826 Hamburg

-Time
15/12/1826
-Place reference
Hamburg
--Place (text)
Hamburg
Swedish
Death
12/12/1882 Kristiania

-Time
12/12/1882
-Place reference
Kristiania
--Place (text)
Kristiania
Swedish
Life role
-Life role
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian

Finnish

Norwegian nynorsk
Gender
Man
English

Norwegian bokmål

Man
Swedish

Estonian

NKL article_id
416408

-Id
416408
-System
NKL article_id
DigitaltMuseum
021036634833

-Id
021036634833
-System
DigitaltMuseum