Heiberg, Jean (1884 - 1976) [no] Place holder

Heiberg, Jean (norwegian bokmål), Heiberg, Jean (swedish)

Artists, Norsk kunstnersleksikon (Nasjonalmuseet, Oslo) (External data)

Life role
License
Navngivelse-Del på samme vilkår (CC BY-SA) [no] applies to the information on this page and not any works/objects created by the actor
Last changed
13/10/2017 14:48:55
11/07/2020 04:14:00
Published
Status

URI
http://data.nasjonalmuseet.no/resource/person_8736ab1564
Name
Heiberg, Jean
Norwegian bokmål

Heiberg, Jean
Swedish

Alternative name
Heiberg, Jean Hjalmar Dahl
Swedish

Birth
19/12/1884 Kristiania

-Time
19/12/1884
-Place reference
Kristiania
--Place (text)
Kristiania
Swedish
Death
27/05/1976 Oslo

-Time
27/05/1976
-Place reference
Oslo
--Place (text)
Oslo
Swedish
Life role
-Life role
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian

Finnish

Norwegian nynorsk
Gender
Man
English

Norwegian bokmål

Man
Swedish

Estonian

NKL article_id
416709

-Id
416709
-System
NKL article_id
DigitaltMuseum
021036634959

-Id
021036634959
-System
DigitaltMuseum