Moreelse, Johan (1602? - 1634) [sv]

Moreelse, Johan (swedish)

Konstnärslistan (Nationalmuseum) [sv]

Life role
Dataset owner
Nationalmuseum (Museum) [sv] owns the information on this page
Contact information
museumplus@nationalmuseum.se [sv]
dataskyddsombud@nationalmuseum.se [sv]
License
Public Domain Dedication (CC0) applies to the information on this page and not any works/objects created by the actor
Last changed
19/02/2016 06:36:22
16/11/2019 03:23:05
Published
Status

URI
http://kulturnav.org/df309ec1-84f8-4179-a13d-9f06188831ce | RDF/XML | JSON-LD
Name
Moreelse, Johan
Swedish

First name
Johan
Swedish

Last name
Moreelse
Swedish

Alternative name
Monogrammisten I.P.M.
Swedish

Monogrammisten J.P.M.
Swedish

Moreelse, Johannes Pauwelsz
Swedish

Birth
1602?
Född ca 1602

-Time
1602?
-Dating comment
Född ca 1602
Swedish
Death
1634

-Time
1634
Life role
-Life role
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian

Finnish

Norwegian nynorsk
Nationality
Occupation
målare

-Occupation specification
målare
Swedish
Nationalmuseum (SE), Museum+
18690

-Id
18690
-System
Nationalmuseum (SE), Museum+
DigitaltMuseum
021036377251
-Id
021036377251
-System
DigitaltMuseum