Dataset owner
Nordiska museet (Museum) [sv] owns the information on this page
Last changed
10/12/2019 15:21:37
Published
Status

URI
http://kulturnav.org/de1fc710-7308-4485-9581-263d65ce35b9 | RDF/XML | JSON-LD
Name
Rundberg, Wenke
Swedish

Other name
Wenke Rundberg [sv] - Naturlig namnform [sv]

-Name
Wenke Rundberg
Swedish

-Specified
Naturlig namnform
Swedish
Birth
1965

-Time
1965