Life role
Dataset owner
Contact information
Gro Benedikte Pedersen: gro.pedersen@nasjonalmuseet.no [no]
Magnus Bognerud: magnus.bognerud@nasjonalmuseet.no [no]
Yvonne Brenden Hansen: yvonne.hansen@nasjonalmuseet.no [no]
Last changed
01/04/2021 13:59:30
Published
Status

URI
http://kulturnav.org/dd89552c-4991-42e3-863b-6fcf449e8453 | RDF/XML | JSON-LD
Name
Allora, Jennifer
Norwegian bokmål

First name
Jennifer
Norwegian bokmål

Last name
Allora
Norwegian bokmål

Other name
Allora & Calzadilla [no] - Kunstnernavn [no]

-Name
Allora & Calzadilla
Norwegian bokmål

-Specified
Kunstnernavn
Norwegian bokmål
Birth
1974

-Time
1974
Life role
-Life role
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian

Finnish

Spanish


Norwegian nynorsk
-Life role
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian

Finnish

Norwegian nynorsk
Gender
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian

Nationality
Activity
Fotograf

-Type of activity (text)
Fotograf
Norwegian bokmål
Kunstner

-Type of activity (text)
Kunstner
Norwegian bokmål
Nasjonalmuseet ID
DD89552C-4991-42E3-863B-6FCF449E8453

-Id
DD89552C-4991-42E3-863B-6FCF449E8453
-System
Nasjonalmuseet ID
DigitaltMuseum
021039685856
-Id
021039685856
-System
DigitaltMuseum