Benedetti, Giuseppe Papini (1707 - 1782) [sv]

Benedetti, Giuseppe Papini (swedish)

Konstnärslistan (Nationalmuseum) [sv]

Life role
Dataset owner
Nationalmuseum (Museum) [sv] owns the information on this page
Contact information
museumplus@nationalmuseum.se [sv]
dataskyddsombud@nationalmuseum.se [sv]
License
Public Domain Dedication (CC0) applies to the information on this page and not any works/objects created by the actor
Last changed
12/02/2016 09:06:20
Published
Status

URI
http://kulturnav.org/dd2e9d57-1025-4795-9270-0317e10a23c4 | RDF/XML | JSON-LD
Name
Benedetti, Giuseppe Papini
Swedish

First name
Giuseppe Papini
Swedish

Last name
Benedetti
Swedish

Alternative name
Papini, Giuseppe
Swedish

Birth
1707

-Time
1707
Death
1782

-Time
1782
Life role
-Life role
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian

Finnish

Norwegian nynorsk
-Life role
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Finnish
Gender
Man
English

Norwegian bokmål

Man
Swedish

Estonian

Nationality
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Occupation
gravör

-Occupation specification
gravör
Swedish
Nationalmuseum (SE), Museum+
16951

-Id
16951
-System
Nationalmuseum (SE), Museum+
DigitaltMuseum
021036372861
-Id
021036372861
-System
DigitaltMuseum