Bergh, Ludvig (1865 - 1924) [no]

Bergh, Ludvig (norwegian bokmål)

Scenekunst (Oslo Museum) [no]

Life role
Dataset owner
Oslo Museum (Museum) [no] owns the information on this page
Contact information
Vegard Skuseth, Oslo museum [no]
Last changed
08/05/2017 15:20:07
23/05/2020 07:05:13
Published
Status

URI
http://kulturnav.org/dcd3f65f-b5f0-4bda-9c4d-25bf3fe16294 | RDF/XML | JSON-LD
Name
Bergh, Ludvig
Norwegian bokmål

First name
Ludvig
Norwegian bokmål

Last name
Bergh
Norwegian bokmål

Other name
Bergh, Haakon Ludvig fullt navn

-Name
Bergh, Haakon Ludvig
Norwegian bokmål

-Specified
fullt navn
Norwegian bokmål
Birth
1865

-Time
1865
Death
1924

-Time
1924
Life role
-Life role
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian

Finnish
Gender
Man
English

Norwegian bokmål

Man
Swedish

Estonian

Occupation
sceneinstruktør

-Occupation specification
sceneinstruktør
Norwegian bokmål
skuespiller

-Occupation specification
skuespiller
Norwegian bokmål
teatersjef

-Occupation specification
teatersjef
Norwegian bokmål
Primus
17470
-Id
17470
-System
Primus