Bergh, Ludvig (1865 - 1924) [no]

Other languages: Bergh, Ludvig (norwegian bokmål)

Scenekunstnere (Oslo Museum) [no]

Life role
Dataset owner
Oslo Museum (Museum) [no] owns the information on this page
Contact information
Alexander Lindbäck, Oslo Museum [no]
Last changed
19/03/2024 21:45:16
01/06/2024 06:37:48
Published
Status

URI
http://kulturnav.org/dcd3f65f-b5f0-4bda-9c4d-25bf3fe16294 | RDF/XML | JSON-LD
Name
Bergh, Ludvig
Norwegian bokmål

First name
Ludvig
Norwegian bokmål

Last name
Bergh
Norwegian bokmål

Other name
Bergh, Haakon Ludvig [no] -

-Name
Bergh, Haakon Ludvig
Norwegian bokmål

-Specified
fullt navn
Norwegian bokmål
Birth
1865

-Time
1865
Death
1924

-Time
1924
Life role
-Life role
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian

Finnish
Gender
Man
English

Norwegian bokmål

Man
Swedish

Estonian

German

Norwegian nynorsk

Occupation
sceneinstruktør

-Occupation specification
sceneinstruktør
Norwegian bokmål
skuespiller

-Occupation specification
skuespiller
Norwegian bokmål
teatersjef

-Occupation specification
teatersjef
Norwegian bokmål
Primus
17470

-Id
17470
-System
Primus
DigitaltMuseum
021037957068
-Id
021037957068
-System
DigitaltMuseum