Bosschaert d.ä., Ambrosius (1573 - 1621) [sv]

Bosschaert d.ä., Ambrosius (swedish)

Konstnärslistan (Nationalmuseum) [sv]

Life role
Dataset owner
Nationalmuseum (Museum) [sv] owns the information on this page
Contact information
museumplus@nationalmuseum.se [sv]
dataskyddsombud@nationalmuseum.se [sv]
License
Public Domain Dedication (CC0) applies to the information on this page and not any works/objects created by the actor
Last changed
12/02/2016 09:06:47
24/08/2019 02:33:15
Published
Status

URI
http://kulturnav.org/dc9e2497-7a70-43a4-9112-23384d08b1c4 | RDF/XML | JSON-LD
Name
Bosschaert d.ä., Ambrosius
Swedish

First name
Ambrosius
Swedish

Last name
Bosschaert d.ä.
Swedish

Alternative name
Bosschaert (II), Abrosius
Swedish

Birth
1573

-Time
1573
Death
1621

-Time
1621
Life role
-Life role
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian

Finnish

Norwegian nynorsk

Gender
Man
English

Norwegian bokmål

Man
Swedish

Estonian

Nationality
Occupation
målare

-Occupation specification
målare
Swedish

Alternative id
Nationalmuseum (SE), Museum+: 7084

-Id
7084
-System
Nationalmuseum (SE), Museum+
DigitaltMuseum: 021036373232

-Id
021036373232
-System
DigitaltMuseum