Fokker, Anthony (1890 - 1939) [sv]

Fokker, Anthony (swedish)

Flygplanskonstruktörer (Flygvapenmuseum) [sv]

Life role
Dataset owner
Flygvapenmuseum (Museum) [sv] owns the information on this page
Last changed
11/03/2020 18:56:00
Published
Status

URI
http://kulturnav.org/dc774d52-6f5a-46fd-a31a-4db2e096fbb7 | RDF/XML | JSON-LD
Name
Fokker, Anthony
Swedish

First name
Anthony
Swedish

Last name
Fokker
Swedish

Other name
Anthony Fokker [sv] - Naturlig namnform [sv]

-Name
Anthony Fokker
Swedish

-Specified
Naturlig namnform
Swedish
Birth
06/04/1890

-Time
06/04/1890
Death
23/12/1939

-Time
23/12/1939
Life role
-Life role