Tønnesen, Ambrosia (1859 - 1948) [no] Place holder

Tønnesen, Ambrosia (norwegian bokmål), Tønnesen, Ambrosia (swedish)

Artists, Norsk kunstnersleksikon (Nasjonalmuseet, Oslo) (External data)

Life role
License
Navngivelse-Del på samme vilkår (CC BY-SA) [no] applies to the information on this page and not any works/objects created by the actor
Last changed
13/10/2017 14:49:08
Published
Status

URI
http://data.nasjonalmuseet.no/resource/person_8736ab3817
Name
Tønnesen, Ambrosia
Norwegian bokmål

Tønnesen, Ambrosia
Swedish

Alternative name
Tønnesen, Ambrosia Theodora
Swedish

Birth
28.01.1859 Ålesund

-Time
28.01.1859
-Place reference
Ålesund
--Place (text)
Ålesund
Swedish
Death
21.01.1948 Fana

-Time
21.01.1948
-Place reference
Fana
--Place (text)
Fana
Swedish
Life role
-Life role
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian

Finnish

Norwegian nynorsk
Gender
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian

NKL article_id
431007

-Id
431007
-System
NKL article_id
DigitaltMuseum
021036637108

-Id
021036637108
-System
DigitaltMuseum