Aarhus (Gard) [no]

Other languages: Aarhus (norwegian bokmål)

Matrikkelgard (Universitetet i Bergen) [no]

Description
Matrikkelgard 61 i Vinje kommune, Vestfold og Telemark [no]
Place type
Dataset owner
Universitetet i Bergen (Educational institution) owns the information on this page
License
Navngivelse (CC BY) [no] applies to the information on this page
Språksamlingane, Universitetet i Bergen
http://www.spraksamlingane.no
Last changed
01/06/2022 16:38:43
Published
Status

URI
http://kulturnav.org/dc454b43-c7f1-4eb7-9c99-620f28c28d66 | RDF/XML | JSON-LD | GeoJSON
Name
Aarhus
Norwegian bokmål

Other name
Århus [no] - Navneform fra kilde [no]

-Name
Århus
Norwegian bokmål

-Name type
Norwegian bokmål


-Specified
Statens kartverk 2020
Norwegian bokmål
Århus Nordre [no] - Navneform fra kilde [no]

-Name
Århus Nordre
Norwegian bokmål

-Name type
Norwegian bokmål


-Specified
Statens kartverk 2020
Norwegian bokmål
Description
Matrikkelgard 61 i Vinje kommune, Vestfold og Telemark
Norwegian bokmål

Code
61
Place type
Norwegian bokmål

Coordinates
59.622806, 7.883817, - WGS 84 (EPSG:4326)

-Reference system

Norwegian bokmål


-Latitude (Northing)
59.622806
-Longitude (Easting)
7.883817
-Source
Lokalitetspunkt, Statens kartverk
Norwegian bokmål
Is Part Of
History

1838-01-01 - 2019-12-31: gnr 61 (0834-61), Vinje kommune (0834), Telemark (før 1919: Bratsberg Amt)
2020-01-01 - pågående: gnr 61 (3825-61), Vinje kommune (3825), Vestfold og Telemark

Norwegian bokmål

Time
01/01/2020 ongoing

-Earliest time
01/01/2020
-Latest time
ongoing
Was part of at time
01/01/1838 31/12/2019 Telemark (Historisk fylke) [no], Vinje (0834 Vinje_18380101-20191231), GNID: 0834-61 [no], (før 1919: Bratsberg Amt) [no],

-Timespan
01/01/1838 31/12/2019

--Earliest time
01/01/1838
--Latest time
31/12/2019
-Place reference
Telemark (Historisk fylke) [no], Vinje (0834 Vinje_18380101-20191231), GNID: 0834-61 [no], (før 1919: Bratsberg Amt) [no],

--Place
Norwegian bokmål

--Specified
Vinje (0834 Vinje_18380101-20191231), GNID: 0834-61
Norwegian bokmål

--Place (text)
(før 1919: Bratsberg Amt)
Norwegian bokmål
-GNID
0834-61
--Id
0834-61
--System
GNID
Reference
1886-Matrikkelen
Norwegian bokmål

Statens kartverk 2020
Norwegian bokmål

GNIDu
08340061

-Id
08340061
-System
GNIDu
Språksamlingane, SNID
SNID-NO-0008600134289

-Id
SNID-NO-0008600134289
-System
Språksamlingane, SNID
GNID
3825-61

-Id
3825-61
-System
GNID
GNID
0834-61
-Id
0834-61
-System
GNID