de Bye, Marcus (1639? - 1689?) [sv]

de Bye, Marcus (swedish)

Konstnärslistan (Nationalmuseum) [sv]

Life role
Dataset owner
Nationalmuseum (Museum) [sv] owns the information on this page
Contact information
museumplus@nationalmuseum.se [sv]
dataskyddsombud@nationalmuseum.se [sv]
License
Public Domain Dedication (CC0) applies to the information on this page and not any works/objects created by the actor
Last changed
12/02/2016 09:07:02
Published
Status

URI
http://kulturnav.org/dbfaed55-c5e0-4940-9f44-479f60c7abc0 | RDF/XML | JSON-LD
Name
de Bye, Marcus
Swedish

First name
Marcus
Swedish

Last name
de Bye
Swedish

Alternative name
Bye, Marcus de (Jonkheer)
Swedish

de Bie, Marcus
Swedish

Birth
1639?
Född ca 1639

-Time
1639?
-Dating comment
Född ca 1639
Swedish

Death
1689?
Död efter 1688

-Time
1689?
-Dating comment
Död efter 1688
Swedish

Life role
-Life role
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian

Finnish

Norwegian nynorsk

Gender
Man
English

Norwegian bokmål

Man
Swedish

Estonian

Nationality
Occupation
konstnär

-Occupation specification
konstnär
Swedish

Alternative id
Nationalmuseum (SE), Museum+: 18200

-Id
18200
-System
Nationalmuseum (SE), Museum+
DigitaltMuseum: 021036374014

-Id
021036374014
-System
DigitaltMuseum