Aaserud (Gard) [no]

Aaserud (norwegian bokmål)

Matrikkelgard (Universitetet i Bergen) [no]

Description
Matrikkelgard 38 i Rakkestad kommune, Viken [no]
Place type
Dataset owner
Universitetet i Bergen (Educational institution) owns the information on this page
License
Navngivelse (CC BY) [no] applies to the information on this page
Språksamlingane, Universitetet i Bergen
http://www.spraksamlingane.no
Last changed
01/06/2022 15:59:01
Published
Status

URI
http://kulturnav.org/dbd477fd-b56e-4eef-b228-d7b6da4bbdb3 | RDF/XML | JSON-LD | GeoJSON
Name
Aaserud
Norwegian bokmål

Other name
Åserud [no] - Navneform fra kilde [no]

-Name
Åserud
Norwegian bokmål

-Name type
Norwegian bokmål


-Specified
Statens kartverk 2020
Norwegian bokmål
Description
Matrikkelgard 38 i Rakkestad kommune, Viken
Norwegian bokmål

Code
38
Place type
Norwegian bokmål

Coordinates
59.4096, 11.45398, - WGS 84 (EPSG:4326)

-Reference system

Norwegian bokmål


-Latitude (Northing)
59.4096
-Longitude (Easting)
11.45398
-Source
Lokalitetspunkt, Statens kartverk
Norwegian bokmål
Is Part Of
English
          Viken (Fylke) [no] - Fylke[no]
English
English

History

1838-01-01 - 2019-12-31: gnr 38 (0128-38), Rakkestad kommune (0128), Østfold (før 1919: Smaalenenes Amt)
2020-01-01 - pågående: gnr 38 (3016-38), Rakkestad kommune (3016), Viken

Norwegian bokmål

Time
01/01/2020 ongoing

-Earliest time
01/01/2020
-Latest time
ongoing
Was part of at time
01/01/1838 31/12/2019 Østfold (Historisk fylke) [no], Rakkestad (0128 Rakkestad_18380101-20191231), GNID: 0128-38 [no], (før 1919: Smaalenenes Amt) [no]

-Timespan
01/01/1838 31/12/2019

--Earliest time
01/01/1838
--Latest time
31/12/2019
-Place reference
Østfold (Historisk fylke) [no], Rakkestad (0128 Rakkestad_18380101-20191231), GNID: 0128-38 [no], (før 1919: Smaalenenes Amt) [no]

--Place
Norwegian bokmål

--Specified
Rakkestad (0128 Rakkestad_18380101-20191231), GNID: 0128-38
Norwegian bokmål

--Place (text)
(før 1919: Smaalenenes Amt)
Norwegian bokmål
-GNID
0128-38
--Id
0128-38
--System
GNID
Reference
1886-Matrikkelen
Norwegian bokmål

Statens kartverk 2020
Norwegian bokmål

GNIDu
01280038

-Id
01280038
-System
GNIDu
Språksamlingane, SNID
SNID-NO-0008600115952

-Id
SNID-NO-0008600115952
-System
Språksamlingane, SNID
GNID
3016-38

-Id
3016-38
-System
GNID
GNID
0128-38
-Id
0128-38
-System
GNID