Andersson, Amanda Wilhelmina (1882 - 1973) [sv]

Other languages: Andersson, Amanda Wilhelmina (swedish)

Database of Photographers (Sweden) (Nordiska museet)

Life role
Dataset owner
Nordiska museet (Museum) owns the information on this page
Contact information
digitaltmuseum@nordiskamuseet.se. Personuppgifter GDPR dataskydd@nordiskamuseet.se [sv]
License
Public Domain Dedication (CC0) applies to the information on this page and not any works/objects created by the actor
Last changed
19/03/2024 21:54:30
Published
Status

URI
http://kulturnav.org/dba46e8d-7842-4801-a306-0416d9bcdabc | RDF/XML | JSON-LD
Name
Andersson, Amanda Wilhelmina
Swedish

First name
Amanda Wilhelmina
Swedish

Last name
Andersson
Swedish

Alternative name
Andersson, Amanda Vilhelmina
Swedish

Birth
08/10/1882 , , Kumla, Örebro kommun, Örebro län [sv],

-Time
08/10/1882
-Place reference
, , Kumla, Örebro kommun, Örebro län [sv],
--Place (text)
Kumla, Örebro kommun, Örebro län
Swedish
Death
29/05/1973 , , Stockholms kommun [sv],

-Time
29/05/1973
-Place reference
, , Stockholms kommun [sv],
--Place (text)
Stockholms kommun
Swedish
Life role
-Life role
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian

Finnish

Spanish

Lithuanian

Dutch

Norwegian nynorsk
Gender
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian

German

Biography

År 1932, 625:-/år.

Swedish

Residence
, , Hagavägen 50, Hagalund, Solna kommun [sv], 1932
ca 1932 -

-Place reference
, , Hagavägen 50, Hagalund, Solna kommun [sv],

--Place (text)
Hagavägen 50, Hagalund, Solna kommun
Swedish
-Timespan
1932

--Earliest time
1932
-Dating comment
ca 1932 -
Swedish
Reference
Begravda i Stockholm
Swedish

Stockholms stadsarkiv
Swedish

NFR
5384

-Id
5384
-System
NFR
DigitaltMuseum
021035591436

-Id
021035591436
-System
DigitaltMuseum
Change note

Konverterad från Nationella fotografregistret (NFR) 2014-05-13

Swedish