Colbiørnsen, Sidsel (1942 - ) [no] Place holder

Colbiørnsen, Sidsel (norwegian bokmål), Colbiørnsen, Sidsel (swedish)

Artists, Norsk kunstnersleksikon (Nasjonalmuseet, Oslo) (External data)

Life role
License
Navngivelse-Del på samme vilkår (CC BY-SA) [no] applies to the information on this page and not any works/objects created by the actor
Last changed
13/10/2017 14:47:36
Published
Status

URI
http://data.nasjonalmuseet.no/resource/person_8736ab705
Name
Colbiørnsen, Sidsel
Norwegian bokmål

Colbiørnsen, Sidsel
Swedish

Alternative name
Opdahl, Sidsel
Swedish

Birth
25.01.1942 Oslo

-Time
25.01.1942
-Place reference
Oslo
--Place (text)
Oslo
Swedish
Life role
-Life role
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian

Finnish

Norwegian nynorsk
Gender
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian

NKL article_id
416977

-Id
416977
-System
NKL article_id
DigitaltMuseum
021036634147

-Id
021036634147
-System
DigitaltMuseum