Svanberg, Britta Karolina (1773 - 1858) [sv]

Svanberg, Britta Karolina (swedish)

Artur och Sofi Hazelius släkt (Nordiska museet) [sv]

Dataset owner
Nordiska museet (Museum) owns the information on this page
License
Public Domain Dedication (CC0) applies to the information on this page and not any works/objects created by the actor
Last changed
16/11/2015 14:52:32
Published
Status

URI
http://kulturnav.org/db27bf2a-8781-4e94-a82f-5643c9d91568 | RDF/XML | JSON-LD
Name
Svanberg, Britta Karolina
Swedish

First name
Britta Karolina
Swedish

Last name
Svanberg
Swedish

Other name
Alenius, Britta Karolina [sv] - namn som ogift [sv]

-Name
Alenius, Britta Karolina
Swedish

-Specified
namn som ogift
Swedish
Birth
1773

-Time
1773
Death
1858

-Time
1858
Gender
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian

Marriage
Britta Karolinas andra äktenskap

-Timespan
1802

--Earliest time
1802
-Dating comment
Britta Karolinas andra äktenskap
Swedish
Note
Artur Hazelius mormor
Swedish

Reference
Släktforskningsmaterial i Hazelius familjearkiv.
Swedish

DigitaltMuseum
021036004153
-Id
021036004153
-System
DigitaltMuseum