Fossberg, Jorunn, 1927-.... (1927 - 2016)

Other languages: Fossberg, Jorunn (norwegian bokmål), Fossberg, Jorunn, 1927-.... (french), Fossberg, Jorunn (german)

Personer med tilknytning til Norsk Folkemuseums samlinger (Norsk Folkemuseum) [no]

Dataset owner
Norsk Folkemuseum (NF - Museum) [no] owns the information on this page
License
Open Data Commons Attribution License (ODC-BY) applies to the information on this page and not any works/objects created by the actor
https://www.oclc.org/
Last changed
19/03/2024 21:06:58
25/05/2024 07:39:20
Published
Status

URI
http://kulturnav.org/da67f801-fbc0-4d52-a5c8-15d8f378aea7 | RDF/XML | JSON-LD
Name
Fossberg, Jorunn, 1927-....
English

Fossberg, Jorunn
Norwegian bokmål

Fossberg, Jorunn, 1927-....
French

Fossberg, Jorunn
German

First name
Jorunn
Norwegian bokmål

Last name
Fossberg
Norwegian bokmål

Other name
Fossberg, Jorunn 1927-2016 [de] -

-Name
Fossberg, Jorunn 1927-2016
German

-Specified
Name form from the source VIAF
English

Navneform fra kilden VIAF
Norwegian bokmål

Namnform från källan VIAF
Swedish

Nimekuju allikast VIAF
Estonian

?Namnform från källan VIAF
Finnish

Namneform frå kjelda VIAF
Norwegian nynorsk
Birth
1927

-Time
1927
Death
2016

-Time
2016
Gender
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian

German

Occupation
-Occupation
DigitaltMuseum
0210313352704

-Id
0210313352704
-System
DigitaltMuseum
Editorial note
Imported from VIAF 30/03/2023 09:32:02
English

Importert fra VIAF 30.03.2023 09:32:02
Norwegian bokmål

Importerad från VIAF 2023-03-30 09:32:02
Swedish