Franzén, Ådel Vestbö (1962 - ) [sv] Place holder

Franzén, Ådel Vestbö (swedish)

Arkeologer (Sverige) (Eksterne data) [no]

Contact information
Ulf Bodin, KulturIT: kulturnav@kulturit.no [sv]
Last changed
15/06/2020 08:32:20
Published
Status

URI
http://data.arkeologi.org/da3a34c1-8214-430f-a216-fb4952c8d43f
Name
Franzén, Ådel Vestbö
Swedish

First name
Ådel
Swedish

Middle name
Vestbö
Swedish

Last name
Franzén
Swedish

Other name
Vestbö, Aadel [sv] - som ogift [sv]

-Name
Vestbö, Aadel
Swedish

-Specified
som ogift
Swedish
Birth
1962

-Time
1962
Life role
-Life role
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian

Finnish

Spanish

Dutch
-Life role

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian
Gender
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian