Grisibu, Amund (1859 - 1927) [no]

Grisibu, Amund (norwegian bokmål)

Personer - folkemusikk og folkedans (Opplandsarkivet) [no]

Dataset owner
Opplandsarkivet (Archive) owns the information on this page
Last changed
29/11/2019 15:47:50
Published
Status

URI
http://kulturnav.org/d9dc2cf6-d63a-4476-971d-daf6279df191 | RDF/XML | JSON-LD
Name
Grisibu, Amund
Norwegian bokmål

First name
Amund
Norwegian bokmål

Last name
Grisibu
Norwegian bokmål

Alternative name
Kongslienget, Amund Olsen
Norwegian bokmål

Birth
1859

-Time
1859
Death
1927

-Time
1927
Gender
Man
English

Norwegian bokmål

Man
Swedish

Estonian

Activity
Tradisjonskjelde , , Sør-Fron, Oppland [no]
Vanleg fele

-Type of activity (text)
Tradisjonskjelde
Norwegian bokmål

-Place reference
, , Sør-Fron, Oppland [no]

--Place (text)
Sør-Fron, Oppland
Norwegian bokmål
-Description
Vanleg fele
Norwegian bokmål
Residence
, , , Sør-Fron, Oppland [no]

-Place reference
, , , Sør-Fron, Oppland [no]
--Place (text)
, Sør-Fron, Oppland
Norwegian bokmål
FIOL-Gudbransdalsmusea, Sør-Midtdalen
50
-Id
50
-System
FIOL-Gudbransdalsmusea, Sør-Midtdalen