Maudal nedre (Gard) [no]

Other languages: Maudal nedre (norwegian bokmål)

Matrikkelgard (Universitetet i Bergen) [no]

Description
Matrikkelgard 46 i Gjesdal kommune, Rogaland [no]
Place type
Dataset owner
Universitetet i Bergen (Educational institution) owns the information on this page
License
Navngivelse (CC BY) [no] applies to the information on this page
Språksamlingane, Universitetet i Bergen
http://www.spraksamlingane.no
Last changed
01/06/2022 16:45:13
Published
Status

URI
http://kulturnav.org/d9cf635c-55a4-4caf-941b-dd943d197b02 | RDF/XML | JSON-LD | GeoJSON
Name
Maudal nedre
Norwegian bokmål

Other name
Maudal, nedre [no] - Navneform fra kilde [no]

-Name
Maudal, nedre
Norwegian bokmål

-Name type
Norwegian bokmål


-Specified
Statens kartverk 2020
Norwegian bokmål
Nedre Maudal [no] - Navneform fra kilde [no]

-Name
Nedre Maudal
Norwegian bokmål

-Name type
Norwegian bokmål


-Specified
Statens kartverk 2020
Norwegian bokmål
Description
Matrikkelgard 46 i Gjesdal kommune, Rogaland
Norwegian bokmål

Code
46
Place type
Norwegian bokmål

Coordinates
58.75334, 6.32866, - WGS 84 (EPSG:4326)

-Reference system

Norwegian bokmål


-Latitude (Northing)
58.75334
-Longitude (Easting)
6.32866
-Source
Lokalitetspunkt, Statens kartverk
Norwegian bokmål
Is Part Of
English
English
English

History

1838-01-01 - 1964-12-31: gnr 46 (1114-46), Bjerkreim kommune (1114), Rogaland (før 1919: Stavanger Amt)
1965-01-01 - 2019-12-31: gnr 46 (1122-46), Gjesdal kommune (1122), Rogaland
2020-01-01 - pågående: gnr 46 (1122-46), Gjesdal kommune (1122), Rogaland

Norwegian bokmål

Time
01/01/2020 ongoing

-Earliest time
01/01/2020
-Latest time
ongoing
Was part of at time
01/01/1965 31/12/2019 Rogaland (Fylke) [no], Gjesdal (1122 Gjesdal_19650101-20191231),GNID: 1122-46 [no], ,

-Timespan
01/01/1965 31/12/2019

--Earliest time
01/01/1965
--Latest time
31/12/2019
-Place reference
Rogaland (Fylke) [no], Gjesdal (1122 Gjesdal_19650101-20191231),GNID: 1122-46 [no], ,

--Place
Norwegian bokmål

--Specified
Gjesdal (1122 Gjesdal_19650101-20191231),GNID: 1122-46
Norwegian bokmål
-GNID
1122-46
--Id
1122-46
--System
GNID
Bjerkreim (Kommune) [no] 01/01/1838 31/12/1964 Rogaland (Fylke) [no], Bjerkreim (1114 Bjerkreim_18380101-19641231), GNID: 1114-46 [no], ,

-Was part of at time
Norwegian bokmål

-Timespan
01/01/1838 31/12/1964

--Earliest time
01/01/1838
--Latest time
31/12/1964
-Place reference
Rogaland (Fylke) [no], Bjerkreim (1114 Bjerkreim_18380101-19641231), GNID: 1114-46 [no], ,

--Place
Norwegian bokmål

--Specified
Bjerkreim (1114 Bjerkreim_18380101-19641231), GNID: 1114-46
Norwegian bokmål
-GNID
1114-46
--Id
1114-46
--System
GNID
Reference
1886-Matrikkelen
Norwegian bokmål

Statens kartverk 2020
Norwegian bokmål

GNIDu
11220046

-Id
11220046
-System
GNIDu
Språksamlingane, SNID
SNID-NO-0008600138175

-Id
SNID-NO-0008600138175
-System
Språksamlingane, SNID
GNID
1122-46

-Id
1122-46
-System
GNID
GNID
1114-46
-Id
1114-46
-System
GNID